Hier gibt's die Ergebnisse des Elli Cups 2016:
3. Elli-Cup - 23.07.2016 | |||||
Ergebnis - BOOTSRENNEN | |||||
Vorlauf 1 | Vorlauf 2 | ||||
1. | BLACK PE(A)RETHS`S | 1. | Die Flurer | ||
2. | Druckwelle | 2. | Birnfelder Schloßgeister | ||
3. | Rote Dschunke | 3. | Kirchenschiff Ebertshausen | ||
Vorlauf 3 | Vorlauf 4 | ||||
1. | Abersfelder Löschzwerge | 1. | Wasserretter Dittelbrunn | ||
2. | Die RuderLuder | 2. | Pastis | ||
3. | LM-Bagger-Boot-Team | 3. | Tischtennis-Mädels TTC | ||
4. | Haßberg Hexen | ||||
Hoffnungslauf | |||||
1. | LM-Bagger-Boot-Team | ||||
2. | Rote Dschunke | ||||
3. | Haßberg Hexen | ||||
4. | Kirchenschiff Ebertshausen | ||||
Zwischenlauf 1 | Zwischenlauf 2 | ||||
1. | Die RuderLuder | 1. | LM-Bagger-Boot-Team | ||
2. | Abersfelder Löschzwerge | 2. | Wassertetter Dittelbrunn | ||
3. | Die Flurer | 3. | BLACK PE(A)RETHS`S | ||
4. | Druckwelle | 4. | Tischtennis-Mädels TTC | ||
5. | Pastis | 5. | Birnfelder Schloßgeister | ||
Halbfinale 1 | Halbfinale 2 | ||||
1. | Wasserretter Dittelbrunn | 1. | Abersfelder Löschzwerge | ||
2. | Die RuderLuder | 2. | BLACK PE(A)RETHS`S | ||
3. | Die Flurer | 3. | LM-Bagger-Boot-Team | ||
4. | Tischtennis-Mädels TTC | 4. | Druckwelle | ||
Platz 9 bis 13 | Platz 5 bis 8 | ||||
1. | Rote Dschunke | 1. | Die Flurer | ||
2. | Pastis | 2. | LM-Bagger-Boot-Team | ||
3. | Kirchenschiff Ebertshausen | 3. | Tischtennis-Mädels TTC | ||
4. | Haßberg Hexen | 4. | Druckwelle | ||
5. | Birnfelder Schloßgeister | ||||
Finale | |||||
1. Platz | Die RuderLuder | ||||
2. Platz | Wasserretter Dittelbrunn | ||||
3. Platz | Abersfelder Löschzwerge | ||||
4. Platz | BLACK PE(A)RETHS`S | ||||
Endergebnis nach 12 Läufe | |||||
Platzierung | Mannschaftsname | ||||
1. | Die RuderLuder | Stadtlauringen | |||
2. | Wasserretter Dittelbrunn | Dittelbrunn | |||
3. | Abersfelder Löschzwerge | Abersfeld | |||
4. | BLACK PE(A)RETHS`S | Schweinfurt | |||
5. | Die Flurer | Würzburg | |||
6. | LM-Bagger-Boot-Team | Oberlauringen | |||
7. | Tischtennis-Mädels TTC | Fuchsstadt | |||
8. | Druckwelle | Ebertshausen | |||
9. | Rote Dschunke | Üchtelhausen | |||
10. | Pastis | Stadtlauringen | |||
11. | Kirchenschiff Ebertshausen | Ebertshausen | |||
12. | Haßberg Hexen | Birnfeld | |||
13. | Birnfelder Schloßgeister | Birnfeld |